We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC.

VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 22708. VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC. located at the address 1118 Havemeyer Avenue Bronx, New York, 10462. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC.
DOS ID # 22708
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC.
1118 HAVEMEYER AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 1981 Actual VEREINGTE BAYERN VON GROSS NEW YORK UND NEW JERSEY, INC.
April 24, 1929 Actual VERBAND BAYERISCHER VEREINE VON GROSS NEW YORK UND UMGEBUNG, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News