We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VITA-VAR CORPORATION

VITA-VAR CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7019. GOHEEN CORPORATION OF NEW JERSEY located at the address 331 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VITA-VAR CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7019
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOHEEN CORPORATION OF NEW JERSEY
331 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 19, 1934 Actual VITA-VAR CORPORATION
August 3, 1928 Actual GOHEEN CORPORATION OF NEW JERSEY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News