We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VLEUTEN & DYROFF VETERINARIANS, P.C.

VLEUTEN & DYROFF VETERINARIANS, P.C. is an entity registered at WAYNE county with company number 2674051. MARY DYROFF located at the address 1886 Lake Rd Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Mary Dyroff Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VLEUTEN & DYROFF VETERINARIANS, P.C.
DOS ID # 2674051
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2001
County WAYNE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARY DYROFF
1886 LAKE RD
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580
Chief Executive Officer MARY DYROFF
118 RTE 104
ONTARIO, NEW YORK, 14519
Principal Executive Office VLEUTEN & DYROFF VETERINARIANS, P.C.
118 RTE 104
ONTARIO, NEW YORK, 14519

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2015 Actual VLEUTEN & DYROFF VETERINARIANS, P.C.
August 13, 2015 Actual VLEUTEN & DYROFF, P.C.
August 22, 2001 Actual COUNTY LINE ANIMAL HOSPITAL, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News