We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VLF, INC.

VLF, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 192493. C/O JOSEPH LEONZIO, PRESIDENT located at the address Five Windsor Lane Scarsdale, New York, 10583. Company is incorporated on November 5, 1965. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VLF, INC.
DOS ID # 192493
Initial DOS Filing Date November 5, 1965
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOSEPH LEONZIO, PRESIDENT
FIVE WINDSOR LANE
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
2000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 16, 1966 Actual V.L. FALOTICO, INC.
March 12, 1972 Actual VLF, INC.
November 11, 1965 Actual F. AND C. DRAWING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News