We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WALK ELECTRIC, LLC

WALK ELECTRIC, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2240172. WALK ELECTRIC, LLC located at the address 4095 S Colorado Blvd Cherry Hills Village, Colorado, 80113. Company is incorporated on March 18, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WALK ELECTRIC, LLC
DOS ID # 2240172
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 1998
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WALK ELECTRIC, LLC
4095 S COLORADO BLVD
CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE, COLORADO, 80113
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 2000 Actual WALK ELECTRIC, LLC
March 17, 1998 Actual FISCHBACH & MOORE ELECTRIC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News