We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WALKER CREAMERY PRODUCTS COMPANY

WALKER CREAMERY PRODUCTS COMPANY is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 1924. PETER JACOBSON located at the address No Street Address Kiantone, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WALKER CREAMERY PRODUCTS COMPANY
DOS ID # 1924
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PETER JACOBSON
NO STREET ADDRESS
KIANTONE, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 1954 Actual WALKER CREAMERY PRODUCTS COMPANY
February 26, 1915 Actual WALKER ICE CREAM COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News