We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC.

WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4669. WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC. located at the address 500 East 35Th Street Paterson, New Jersey, 07509. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 31, 1989).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC.
DOS ID # 4669
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 31, 1989)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC.
500 EAST 35TH STREET
PATERSON, NEW JERSEY, 07509

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 1989 Actual WALTER RICHTER LABELS INC.
January 17, 1923 Actual WARNER WOVEN LABEL COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News