We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WARANTZ HEALTHCARE GROUP INC.

WARANTZ HEALTHCARE GROUP INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2253006. SCOTT A WARANTZ located at the address 225 Community Drive Ste 150 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on April 23, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Scott M Warantz Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WARANTZ HEALTHCARE GROUP INC.
DOS ID # 2253006
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCOTT A WARANTZ
225 COMMUNITY DRIVE
STE 150
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021
Chief Executive Officer SCOTT M WARANTZ
225 COMMUNITY DRIVE
STE 160
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021
Principal Executive Office SCOTT M WARANTZ
225 COMMUNITY DRIVE
STE 160
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2005 Actual WARANTZ HEALTHCARE GROUP INC.
April 24, 1998 Actual MEDICAL ASSISTIVE CONSULTANTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News