We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WCP CONSULTING, INC.

WCP CONSULTING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 428439. ALLIANT INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. - ATTENTION: LEGAL DEPT. located at the address 700 B Street 6Th Floor San Diego, California, 92101. Company is incorporated on March 22, 1977. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas W. Corbett Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WCP CONSULTING, INC.
DOS ID # 428439
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 1977
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALLIANT INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. - ATTENTION: LEGAL DEPT.
700 B STREET
6TH FLOOR
SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA, 92101
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS W. CORBETT
1301 DOVE STREET
SUITE 200
NEWPORT BEACH, CALIFORNIA, 92660
Principal Executive Office WCP CONSULTING, INC.
99 PARK AVENUE
25TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 21, 2015 Actual WCP CONSULTING, INC.
March 24, 1977 Actual WORTH CORPORATE PLANNING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News