We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEINBERGER POST-QUANTITATIVE, INC.

WEINBERGER POST-QUANTITATIVE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2911204. C/O ED WEINBERGER located at the address 370 Central Park W 110 New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on May 26, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Edward D Weinberger Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEINBERGER POST-QUANTITATIVE, INC.
DOS ID # 2911204
Initial DOS Filing Date May 26, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ED WEINBERGER
370 CENTRAL PARK W
110
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Chief Executive Officer EDWARD D WEINBERGER
370 CENTRAL PARK W
110
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Principal Executive Office C/O ED WEINBERGER
370 CENTRAL PARK W
110
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 19, 2011 Actual WEINBERGER POST-QUANTITATIVE, INC.
May 26, 2003 Actual ALOHA ENTERPRISES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News