We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC

WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3299993. WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC located at the address 99 Mineola Avenue Po Box 1356 Roslyn Heights, New York, 11577. Company is incorporated on December 31, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC
DOS ID # 3299993
Initial DOS Filing Date December 31, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC
99 MINEOLA AVENUE
PO BOX 1356
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 2012 Actual WEINBERGER PROPERTIES LLC
January 2, 2006 Actual REALTY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News