We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WELEDA, INC.

WELEDA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32265. WELEDA, INC. located at the address 175 North Route 9W Congers, New York, 10920. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WELEDA, INC.
DOS ID # 32265
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WELEDA, INC.
175 NORTH ROUTE 9W
CONGERS, NEW YORK, 10920

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 1940 Actual WELEDA, INC.
December 23, 1931 Actual AMARLAB CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News