We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC.

WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 21508. WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC. located at the address 180 South Broadway (Suite 308) White Plains, New York, 10605. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC.
DOS ID # 21508
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC.
180 SOUTH BROADWAY (SUITE 308)
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 12, 1994 Actual WESTCHESTER & ROCKLAND SOCIETY OF PHARMACISTS, INC.
October 22, 1957 Actual WESTCHESTER COUNTY PHARMACEUTICAL SOCIETY, INC.
October 28, 1927 Actual WESTCHESTER COUNTY PHARMACEUTICAL ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News