We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE IDEAL/WILSON MEDICAL CENTER

THE IDEAL/WILSON MEDICAL CENTER is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 21505. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE IDEAL/WILSON MEDICAL CENTER
DOS ID # 21505
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 1980 Actual THE IDEAL/WILSON MEDICAL CENTER
October 27, 1927 Actual CHARLES S. WILSON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News