We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC.

WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 1007607. WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC. located at the address 10 Lafayette Sq. Room 1500 Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC.
DOS ID # 1007607
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1985
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC.
10 LAFAYETTE SQ.
ROOM 1500
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203
Registered Agent R. W. WILCOX
NAT'L FUEL GAS CO.
10 LAFAYETTE SQ.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 28, 1988 Actual WESTERN NEW YORK BUSINESS COALITION ON HEALTH CARE, INC.
June 26, 1985 Actual WESTERN NEW YORK HEALTH CARE COALITION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News