We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC

WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4811623. WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC located at the address 250 Old Country Road Melville, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on August 26, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC
DOS ID # 4811623
Initial DOS Filing Date August 26, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC
250 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2015 Actual WHITE POST PUMPKIN FARM, LLC
August 26, 2015 Actual WHITE POST FALL FESTIVAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News