We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC.

WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3162446. WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC. located at the address 115 East 122Nd Street Ste 5D New York, New York, 10035. Company is incorporated on February 10, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 3162446
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC.
115 EAST 122ND STREET STE 5D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10035

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2005 Actual WHITERIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC.
February 9, 2005 Actual BLACKRIDGE CONSTRUCTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News