We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WILLIAMS BAKING COMPANY, INC.

WILLIAMS BAKING COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32201. THE WILLIAMS BAKERY located at the address Mill St. & Deyo Place Newburgh, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WILLIAMS BAKING COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 32201
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE WILLIAMS BAKERY
MILL ST. & DEYO PLACE
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 25, 1945 Actual WILLIAMS BAKING COMPANY, INC.
September 22, 1931 Actual THE WILLIAMS BAKERY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News