We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION

WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is an entity registered at WYOMING county with company number 211150. WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION located at the address 200 Allen Street Warsaw, New York, 14569. Company is incorporated on June 13, 1967. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 211150
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 1967
County WYOMING
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
200 ALLEN STREET
WARSAW, NEW YORK, 14569

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 1991 Actual WYOMING COUNTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
June 14, 1967 Actual WYOMING COUNTY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News