We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YONKERS DIET CENTER, INC.

YONKERS DIET CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 565301. WM. LEE KINNALLY, JR., ESQ. located at the address Gibney, Anthony & Flaherty 665 Fifth Avenue New York, New York, 10022-6315. Company is incorporated on June 20, 1979. The Chief Executive Officer is Esther Eshoo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YONKERS DIET CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 565301
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 1979
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WM. LEE KINNALLY, JR., ESQ.
GIBNEY, ANTHONY & FLAHERTY
665 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022-6315
Chief Executive Officer ESTHER ESHOO
1700 CENTRAL AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10710
Principal Executive Office ESTHER ESHOO
1700 CENTRAL AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10710

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 1980 Actual YONKERS DIET CENTER, INC.
June 22, 1979 Actual ISF REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News