We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC

YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3050973. YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC located at the address 145 Saw Mill River Road Yonkers, New York, 10701. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC
DOS ID # 3050973
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC
145 SAW MILL RIVER ROAD
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10701

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 11, 2004 Actual YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, LLC
May 10, 2004 Actual YONKERS ELECTRIC CONTRACTING COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News