We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YOU'VE GOT IT ALL L.P.

YOU'VE GOT IT ALL L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945584. JONATHAN HERZOG located at the address 95 Horatio Street Apt #2A New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 22, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YOU'VE GOT IT ALL L.P.
DOS ID # 2945584
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 22, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JONATHAN HERZOG
95 HORATIO STREET APT #2A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2003 Actual YOU'VE GOT IT ALL L.P.
August 21, 2003 Actual YOU'VE GOT IT ALL PRODUCTION L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News