We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC

FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2945572. FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC located at the address 3347 Nutley Circle Yorktown Heights, New York, 10598. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC
DOS ID # 2945572
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC
3347 NUTLEY CIRCLE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 10598

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2006 Actual FAITHFUL FRUIT, LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual LMNC REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News