We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZEEBO INC

ZEEBO INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2949444. ZEEBO INC located at the address Attn: Cleo Beletsis 60 Riverside Drive Suite 15E New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on September 3, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZEEBO INC
DOS ID # 2949444
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ZEEBO INC
ATTN: CLEO BELETSIS
60 RIVERSIDE DRIVE SUITE 15E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 2, 2003 Fictitious RENAISSANCE DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL
September 2, 2003 Actual ZEEBO INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News