We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KASSIS REALTY, LLC

KASSIS REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2949458. KASSIS REALTY, LLC located at the address 296 4Th Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11215. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KASSIS REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 2949458
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KASSIS REALTY, LLC
296 4TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11215

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 2, 2003 Actual KASSIS REALTY CO.
September 2, 2003 Actual KASSIS REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News