We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1420 ASSOCIATES LLC

1420 ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2044852. 1420 ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 98 Cuttermill Road Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on June 27, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name 1420 ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2044852
Initial DOS Filing Date June 27, 1996
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1420 ASSOCIATES LLC
98 CUTTERMILL ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 13, 2002 Actual 1420 ASSOCIATES LLC
July 2, 1996 Actual APAR REALTY LLC
July 2, 1996 Actual APAR REALTY CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News