We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC

75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2044848. 75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC located at the address 98 Cuttermill Road Suite 444S Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on July 1, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC
DOS ID # 2044848
Initial DOS Filing Date July 1, 1996
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC
98 CUTTERMILL ROAD
SUITE 444S
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1996 Actual 75-81 CABRINI HOLDING CO.
July 2, 1996 Actual 75-81 CABRINI HOLDING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News