We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEARBORN LLC

DEARBORN LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2044860. DEARBORN LLC located at the address 98 Cuttermill Road Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on July 1, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name DEARBORN LLC
DOS ID # 2044860
Initial DOS Filing Date July 1, 1996
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DEARBORN LLC
98 CUTTERMILL ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1996 Actual DEARBORN ASSOCIATES
July 2, 1996 Actual DEARBORN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News