We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1484 AMSTERDAM LLC

1484 AMSTERDAM LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2938960. 1484 AMSTERDAM LLC located at the address 2753 Broadway / Suite 200 New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on August 4, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1484 AMSTERDAM LLC
DOS ID # 2938960
Initial DOS Filing Date August 4, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1484 AMSTERDAM LLC
2753 BROADWAY / SUITE 200
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 30, 2003 Actual 1484 AMSTERDAM LLC
August 5, 2003 Actual 2244 AMSTERDAM ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News