We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC.

NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2938952. NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC. located at the address C/o Ondra Brown 2150 Bedford Avenue Apt. A2N Brooklyn, New York, 11226. Company is incorporated on August 2, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC.
DOS ID # 2938952
Initial DOS Filing Date August 2, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC.
C/O ONDRA BROWN
2150 BEDFORD AVENUE APT. A2N
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11226

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 21, 2009 Actual NEW YORK PEST POLICE INC.
August 5, 2003 Actual E-Z KILL PEST CONTROL SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News