We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1752 WEBSTER AVE. INC.

1752 WEBSTER AVE. INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 1006605. MANUEL VIDAL located at the address 333 E 138Th St Bronx, New York, 10454. Company is incorporated on June 2, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1752 WEBSTER AVE. INC.
DOS ID # 1006605
Initial DOS Filing Date June 2, 1985
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANUEL VIDAL
333 E 138TH ST
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10454

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 15, 1985 Actual 1752 WEBSTER AVE. INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual US COURIER SERVICE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News