We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P.

360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2297357. 360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P. located at the address 580 Fifth Avenue New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on September 12, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P.
DOS ID # 2297357
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P.
580 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 1998 Actual 360 WEST 55TH ST., L.P.
September 14, 1998 Actual 360 WEST 55TH STREET, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News