We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC.

CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2297361. CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC. located at the address 1100 Wantagh Ave Wantagh, New York, 11793. Company is incorporated on September 14, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard W Scher Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2297361
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 1998
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC.
1100 WANTAGH AVE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD W SCHER
1100 WANTAGH AVE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Principal Executive Office CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC.
1100 WANTAGH AVE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 2012 Actual CARE CONNECTION COMPANION SERVICES, INC.
September 14, 1998 Actual CARE CONNECTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News