We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP.

70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 825129. 70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP. located at the address One Dupont St Ste 200 Plainview, New York, 11803. Company is incorporated on February 24, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Kevin Sorrentino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP.
DOS ID # 825129
Initial DOS Filing Date February 24, 1983
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP.
ONE DUPONT ST STE 200
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 11803
Chief Executive Officer KEVIN SORRENTINO
C/O ALEXANDER WOLF
QNE DUPONT ST SUITE 200
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 11803
Principal Executive Office ALEXANDER WOLF & CO
ONE DUPONT ST SUITE 200
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 11803

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
15000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 1985 Actual 70 N. GROVE OWNERS CORP.
March 1, 1983 Actual 70 NORTH GROVE ST. CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News