We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

855 E. BROADWAY OWNERS CORP.

855 E. BROADWAY OWNERS CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 825125. BRIAN TOPPER located at the address 84 E Park Ave Long Beach, New York, 11561. Company is incorporated on February 27, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Linda Gallo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 855 E. BROADWAY OWNERS CORP.
DOS ID # 825125
Initial DOS Filing Date February 27, 1983
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRIAN TOPPER
84 E PARK AVE
LONG BEACH, NEW YORK, 11561
Chief Executive Officer LINDA GALLO
261 PEACHTREE DR
EAST NORWICH, NEW YORK, 11732
Principal Executive Office C/O TOPPER REALTY
84 E PARK AVE
LONG BEACH, NEW YORK, 11561

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
10000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1985 Actual 855 E. BROADWAY OWNERS CORP.
March 1, 1983 Actual 855 EAST BROADWAY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News