We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

737NY17A LLC

737NY17A LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4367888. STEVEN ZHANG located at the address Funt Tax Services 1114 Ave Of The Americas New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on February 26, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 737NY17A LLC
DOS ID # 4367888
Initial DOS Filing Date February 26, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STEVEN ZHANG
FUNT TAX SERVICES
1114 AVE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 23, 2013 Actual 737NY17A LLC
March 1, 2013 Actual 737NY9CD LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News