We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RACHEL SIMONE, INC.

RACHEL SIMONE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4367891. RACHEL SIMONE, INC. located at the address 1374 First Avenue Suite #3D New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on February 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RACHEL SIMONE, INC.
DOS ID # 4367891
Initial DOS Filing Date February 27, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RACHEL SIMONE, INC.
1374 FIRST AVENUE SUITE #3D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2014 Actual RACHEL SIMONE, INC.
March 1, 2013 Actual RACHEL SIMONE DESIGN STUDIO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News