We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STADIUMRED, INC.

STADIUMRED, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4367881. ATTENTION: PRESIDENT AND CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER located at the address 1825 Park Ave, Suite 609B New York, New York, 10035. Company is incorporated on February 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STADIUMRED, INC.
DOS ID # 4367881
Initial DOS Filing Date February 27, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATTENTION: PRESIDENT AND CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1825 PARK AVE, SUITE 609B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10035

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 2013 Actual SR REINCORPORATION CORP.
March 1, 2013 Actual STADIUMRED, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News