We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC

ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945413. ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address 535 Madison Avenue 12Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on August 16, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 2945413
Initial DOS Filing Date August 16, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC
535 MADISON AVENUE
12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 8, 2005 Actual ACOS FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual APOGEE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News