We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC.

HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2945418. HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC. located at the address 163-04 Northern Blvd Flushing, New York, 11358. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Young H Song Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC.
DOS ID # 2945418
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC.
163-04 NORTHERN BLVD
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358
Chief Executive Officer YOUNG H SONG
163-04 NORTHERN BLVD
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358
Principal Executive Office YOUNG H SONG
163-04 NORTHERN BLVD
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 2003 Actual HAIRLINE PETITE PETITE INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual PETITE PLAZA CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News