We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC

ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945409. ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC located at the address 535 Madison Avenue 12Th Flr. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
DOS ID # 2945409
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
535 MADISON AVENUE 12TH FLR.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 8, 2005 Actual ACOS CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
August 21, 2003 Actual APOGEE GP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News