We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVANCED COMPUTER NETWORKS, INC.

ADVANCED COMPUTER NETWORKS, INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 1007398. PHILLIPS NIZER BENJMIN KRIM & located at the address Ballon.,a. Milstein 40 West 57Th Street New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 24, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADVANCED COMPUTER NETWORKS, INC.
DOS ID # 1007398
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 1985
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHILLIPS NIZER BENJMIN KRIM &
BALLON.,A. MILSTEIN
40 WEST 57TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 3, 1991 Actual ADVANCED COMPUTER NETWORKS, INC.
June 25, 1985 Actual CODE CRAFT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News