We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C.

ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3493661. ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C. located at the address 715 Avenue U, 2Nd Floor Brooklyn, New York, 11213. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 25, 2012).

Rating

+ -6 -
Company name ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C.
DOS ID # 3493661
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C.
715 AVENUE U, 2ND FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11213

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 2007 Actual ADVANCED LEGAL SERVICES P.C.
March 22, 2007 Actual STELLA MEDNIK ESQ., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News