We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAND PRO WNY, INC.

LAND PRO WNY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3493652. LAND PRO WNY, INC. located at the address 334 Burroughs Drive Snyder, New York, 14226. Company is incorporated on March 21, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAND PRO WNY, INC.
DOS ID # 3493652
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 2007
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAND PRO WNY, INC.
334 BURROUGHS DRIVE
SNYDER, NEW YORK, 14226

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 24, 2007 Actual LAND PRO WNY, INC.
March 22, 2007 Actual MAIN STREET SHUTTLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News