We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PREMIER RADIATION ONCOLOGY OF NASSAU, P.C.

PREMIER RADIATION ONCOLOGY OF NASSAU, P.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3493653. DAVID R. GREENBLATT, MD located at the address C/o Aros Of Rockland Pc 111 North Highland Avenue Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on March 21, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PREMIER RADIATION ONCOLOGY OF NASSAU, P.C.
DOS ID # 3493653
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 2007
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID R. GREENBLATT, MD
C/O AROS OF ROCKLAND PC
111 NORTH HIGHLAND AVENUE
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 2007 Actual PREMIER RADIATION ONCOLOGY OF NASSAU, P.C.
October 2, 2007 Actual PREMIER ONCOLOGY OF NASSAU, P.C.
March 22, 2007 Actual MINEOLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News