We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALLIANCE HOLDINGS, INC.

ALLIANCE HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2835561. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue, 13Th Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on November 17, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALLIANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 2835561
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 2002
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW HAMPSHIRE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE, 13TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 18, 2002 Actual ALLIANCE HOLDINGS, INC.
November 18, 2002 Fictitious SAN GROUP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News