We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.

THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2835578. THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. located at the address 900 Third Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 15, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.
DOS ID # 2835578
Initial DOS Filing Date November 15, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.
900 THIRD AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 2002 Actual THUNDER BAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.
November 18, 2002 Actual THUNDERBAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News