We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C.

THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2835577. THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C. located at the address 900 Third Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2835577
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C.
900 THIRD AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 2002 Actual THUNDER BAY GROUP, L.L.C.
November 18, 2002 Actual THUNDERBAY GROUP, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News