We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC

ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3168713. ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC located at the address 4 Manhattanville Road Suite 103 Purchase, New York, 10577. Company is incorporated on February 23, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
DOS ID # 3168713
Initial DOS Filing Date February 23, 2005
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction FLORIDA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
4 MANHATTANVILLE ROAD
SUITE 103
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 21, 2005 Actual ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
February 24, 2005 Actual WR INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News