We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.

ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4103748. ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP. located at the address 31 Easton Avenue White Plains, New York, 10605. Company is incorporated on June 6, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Anthony Daniel Mascia Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.
DOS ID # 4103748
Initial DOS Filing Date June 6, 2011
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.
31 EASTON AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605
Chief Executive Officer ANTHONY DANIEL MASCIA
31 EASTON AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605
Principal Executive Office ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.
31 EASTON AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 2011 Actual ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.
June 7, 2011 Actual ADM ALTERNATIVE INVESTORS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News